LWL-Module4 Artikel

 
  SM...-BD1315 SM...-BD1513 SM...-TR MM...-TR
Fasertyp Singlemode Singlemode Singlemode Multimode
Faserzahl simplex simplex duplex duplex
Kern/Durchmesser 9/125 μm 9/125 μm 9/125 μm 50/125 μm
Stecker LC LC LC LC
Wellenlänge Tx / Rx 1310 nm / 1550 nm 1550 nm / 1310 nm 1310 nm 850 nm
Reichweite 10 km | 20 km | 40 km | ... 10 km | 20 km | 40 km | ... 20 km | 40 km | ... 0,5 km | 2 km | ...

© elseco GmbH 2022